$771,059Est. Home Value

4605 S Arwana Ln, Ridgefield, WA 98642

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,883 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2025
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $267/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2025 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2883 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 5639 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1500.51
  • Market Value: $771059
  • Land Value: $155000