$943,154Est. Home Value

4024 S Winery Way, Ridgefield, WA 98642

  • 5 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,438 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2021
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $274/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2021 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3438 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 7011 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $8478.64
  • Market Value: $943154
  • Land Value: $168000
  • Improvement Value: $713191
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-05-26